College Commitments

2017-2018 COLLEGE SIGNINGS
 
Jayvion Queen - Colgate University (Football)
Phillip Swartz - Lindenwood University (Volleyball)
Jess Stevens - Penn State Altoona (Basketball & Tennis)
Haden Boutiller - California University of Pennsylvania (Track & Field)
Greg Williams - California University of Pennsylvania (Track & Field)
Tyler Delozier - Saint Francis University (Track & Field)
Cierra Rhodes - Penn State Altoona (Soccer)
Tyler Petucci - Shippensburg University (Football)
Colin Noel - Gannon University (Football)
 
Alyson Adams - Chatham University (Softball)
Parker McClellan - Lock Haven University (Wrestling)
Lindsey Hallinan - Seton Hill (Track & Field)
Connor Zerbee - Seton Hill (Track & Field)
Shaina Lear - Penn State Altoona (Basketball)
Nick Urchick - Mount Aloysius University (Golf)
Noah Zolnak - Juniata College (Track & Field)
 
2018-2019 COLLEGE SIGNINGS
 
Bridgid Fox - University of Detroit Mercy (Basketball)
Matt Hartman - Slippery Rock University (Baseball)
Gaige Hill - University of Toledo (Football)
Mitchell Lawhead - Lehigh University (Football)
Olivia Hudson - California University of Pennsylvania (Basketball)
Nate Cherry - Slippery Rock University (Basketball)
Nathan Simmers - Bloomsburg University (Wrestling)
Adam Sinisi - LaRoche University (Baseball)
Ian Yon - Pennsylvania Technology School (Baseball)
Owen Kravitz - Chatham University (Baseball)
Kierra Moist - Penn State Altoona (Softball)
Michael Folcarelli - Shippensburg University (Track and Field)
Christina Brunette - Robert Morris University (Rowing)
Alyson Schobel - Bloomsburg University (Cross Country)
Kahrae Fortson - Thiel College (Football)
 
 

2019-2020 COLLEGE SIGNINGS

Division I

Maggie Fox - St. Francis University (Track & Field)

Caranda Perea - George Washington University (Girls Basketball)

Adam Port - Layfayette College (Football)

 

Division II & III

Tyler Becker - Penn State – Altoona (Boys Basketball)

Alex Berardinelli - Juniata College (Soccer)

Riley Boutiller - California University (Cross Country)

Zach Boslet - Waynesburg University (Baseball)

Tyson Carter - Juniata College (Track & Field)

PJ Charles - Juniata College (Boys Basketball)

Jeremiah Crockett - Pitt-Greensburg (Boys Basketball)

Joe DeRubeis - Mount Aloysius University (Baseball)

Rusty Focht - Millikin University (Swimming)

Brady Friewald - Lock Haven University (Soccer)

KJ Futrell - Penn State – Altoona (Boys Basketball)

Micah Hamilton - Penn State – Altoona (Volleyball)

Trey Harkins - Grove City College (Football)

Brayden Henninger - Seton Hill University (Cross Country/Track & Field)

Brendan Kuhns - Mansfield University (Baseball)

Ireland McClellan - Penn State – Altoona (Volleyball)

Gianna Marasco - Lock Haven University (Cross Country/Track & Field)

Caleb Pierce - Penn State – Altoona (Boys Basketball)

Alese Rinker - Bloomsburg University (Tennis)

Aidan Rispoli - Thiel College (Cross Country/Track & Field)